Timetable for StudentsFaculty Wise TimetableRoom Wise TimetableTimetable for FloormanagersOnline Class Timetable

Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College
TEACHER'S TIMETABLES

SLFACULTY NAMEDEPARTMENTTHEORYLABHONORSMINORVALUE
ADDED
TOTALSCHEDULED TIMETABLE LINK
1Avijeet NayakAGRIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
2Gayatri MohantyAGRIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
3Dr. Kambaska Kumar BeheraAGRIL 2:00:00:00:00:02:0 Upcoming Timetable
4Karishma MoharathaAGRIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
5Dr. Md Khalid KhanAGRIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
6Rakesh Kumar BeheraAGRIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
7Dr. Satyananda SwainAGRIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
8Manisha Priyadarshini PradhanBB 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
9Afreen AliBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
10Ankita MohantyBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
11Anteswari SahuBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
12Bikram Keshari RoutBSH 2:00:00:00:00:02:0 Upcoming Timetable
13Bismita Manjari BiswalBSH 2:00:00:00:00:02:0 Upcoming Timetable
14Chinmaya Kumar SwainBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
15Dr. Dr Suchitra PattnaikBSH 0:01:300:00:00:01:30 Upcoming Timetable
16Dr. Garugu Sunpriya AcharyaBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
17Dr. Himansu Bhusana PanigrahyBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
18Dr. Kharabela SwainBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
19Manisha DeviBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
20Dr. Manoranjan MishraBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
21Minati PradhanBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
22Dr. Pallab Kumar KarBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
23Parshuram SahooBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
24Dr. Piyusa Priyadarsan PattanaikBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
25Pradipta Kumar PandiaBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
26Pranati MishraBSH 2:00:00:00:00:02:0 Upcoming Timetable
27Dr. Prasanna Kumar RoutBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
28Dr. Priyambada NayakBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
29Priyambada MallickBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
30Radha Raman PadhiBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
31Rubina SenapatiBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
32Dr. Sasmita HotaBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
33Dr. Subhrajit KanungoBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
34Surya Narayan BiswalBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
35Swati DasBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
36Tapan Kumar PandaBSH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
37Abhijit MangarajCIVIL 5:01:00:00:00:06:0 Upcoming Timetable
38Amiyajyoti NayakCIVIL 9:300:00:00:00:09:30 Upcoming Timetable
39Bhabani Shankar SiCIVIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
40BKR PattnaikCIVIL 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
41Dr. Chinmaya Kumar MahapatraCIVIL 0:01:300:00:00:01:30 Upcoming Timetable
42Indira Priyadarshini PadhyCIVIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
43Dr. Joy Krishna DashCIVIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
44Rajesh Kumar MantryCIVIL 11:00:00:00:00:011:0 Upcoming Timetable
45Sanam Sarita TripathyCIVIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
46Santosh Kumar JenaCIVIL 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
47Sital SahooCIVIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
48Sitaram SatapathyCIVIL 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
49Sudeshna AcharyaCIVIL 0:02:00:00:00:02:0 Upcoming Timetable
50Surajit PattnaikCIVIL 6:300:00:00:00:06:30 Upcoming Timetable
51Allupati Chakradhar PatroCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
52Antaryami MuduliCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
53Apurba SamantrayCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
54Archana PandaCSE 0:01:00:00:00:01:0 Upcoming Timetable
55B Ashutosh PattanaikCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
56Bhadrasheela KathaCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
57Biswadarsi BiswalCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
58Debaprasad NandaCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
59Jagannath RayCSE 14:301:00:00:00:015:30 Upcoming Timetable
60Kamalakanta ShawCSE 0:01:00:00:00:01:0 Upcoming Timetable
61Mohapatra Girashree SahuCSE 0:01:00:00:00:01:0 Upcoming Timetable
62Nibedita ShialCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
63Nitu SinghCSE 10:00:00:00:00:010:0 Upcoming Timetable
64Piyush Kumar SarangiCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
65Pratyasha PradhanCSE 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
66Pratyush Ranjan MohapatraCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
67Priti Manjari BarikCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
68Priyabrata NayakCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
69Priyadarsini SahooCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
70Rajeswari ChainiCSE 0:01:00:00:00:01:0 Upcoming Timetable
71Rosaleen RathCSE 5:01:00:00:00:06:0 Upcoming Timetable
72Roseleen AnjumCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
73Sasmita LenkaCSE 0:01:00:00:00:01:0 Upcoming Timetable
74Sasmita TripathyCSE 10:00:00:00:00:010:0 Upcoming Timetable
75Dr. Satya Ranjan PattanaikCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
76Saudamini SamantarayCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
77Shubhendu Sekhar Sahoo (B)CSE 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
78Smruti Ranjan SwainCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
79Smruti Smaraki SarangiCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
80Snigdharani PandaCSE 0:01:00:00:00:01:0 Upcoming Timetable
81Subhalaxmi NayakCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
82Subhashree SuklaCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
83SUGANDHITA SAHOOCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
84Dr. Sujit Kumar PandaCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
85Swarnananda MuduliCSE 0:00:300:00:00:00:30 Upcoming Timetable
86Tarun KumarCSE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
87Ashutosh BarikECE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
88Babuli Charan SahooECE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
89Jharana BeheraECE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
90Jyostnamayee BeheraECE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
91Kumar Debi PrasadECE 4:00:00:00:00:04:0 Upcoming Timetable
92Monalisa SamalECE 4:00:00:00:00:04:0 Upcoming Timetable
93Priyajit DashECE 0:01:300:00:00:01:30 Upcoming Timetable
94Dr. Ravi Narayan PandaECE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
95Saumendra BeheraECE 0:01:00:00:00:01:0 Upcoming Timetable
96Sushree UpasanaECE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
97Sushree Shataroopa MohapatraECE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
98Swapna Rani PattnaikECE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
99Vikash NayakECE 4:00:00:00:00:04:0 Upcoming Timetable
100Amrit ChoudhuryEEE/EE 10:00:00:00:00:010:0 Upcoming Timetable
101Balaji Prasad PadhiEEE/EE 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
102Debasis NandaEEE/EE 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
103Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)EEE/EE 10:00:00:00:00:010:0 Upcoming Timetable
104Ranjan Kumar PradhanEEE/EE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
105Rashmita Rani PandaEEE/EE 0:01:00:00:00:01:0 Upcoming Timetable
106Rupali MohantyEEE/EE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
107Sanmaya Sangeet JenaEEE/EE 10:00:00:00:00:010:0 Upcoming Timetable
108Sibananda MishraEEE/EE 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
109Dr. Somanath MishraEEE/EE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
110Suprabha RayEEE/EE 0:01:300:00:00:01:30 Upcoming Timetable
111Manoranjan RanaEE/EEE 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
112Dr. Ashiss Kumar MishraHigher Adm 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
113Er. Santosh Kumar UpadhyayHigher Adm 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
114Samir Ranjan PandaHigher Adm 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
115Abdul Muntakim KhanMBA 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
116Akankshya PandaMBA 10:00:00:00:00:010:0 Upcoming Timetable
117Angurbala MishraMBA 4:00:00:00:00:04:0 Upcoming Timetable
118Dr. Hemant Kumar PandaMBA 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
119Ranu ChhatoiMBA 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
120Shibani ShuvasmitaMBA 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
121Sipra KarmakarMBA 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
122Smruty Smaranika DasMBA 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
123Sumati MishraMBA 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
124Sunil Kumar MohapatraMBA 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
125Alok Kumar SahooMECH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
126Dr. Amar Kumar DasMECH 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
127Asish Kumar DasMECH 8:00:00:00:00:08:0 Upcoming Timetable
128Dr. Banamali DalaiMECH 0:01:00:00:00:01:0 Upcoming Timetable
129Dr. Debesh MishraMECH 15:00:00:00:00:015:0 Upcoming Timetable
130Dipti AcharjyaMECH 7:302:00:00:00:09:30 Upcoming Timetable
131Dr. Dr Subhashree NaikMECH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
132Dr. Mamata Kumari PadhyMECH 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
133Radha Krushna SahuMECH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
134Rakesh Kumar JenaMECH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
135Rama Chandra Parida MECH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
136Rosym Roshan SamalMECH 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
137Dr. Samir Kumar PandaMECH 5:01:00:00:00:06:0 Upcoming Timetable
138Sanjay MaliMECH 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
139Dr. Sarat Kumar MaharanaMECH 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable
140Kamalakanta SahooPara Teach 0:00:00:00:00:00:0 Upcoming Timetable