Timetable for StudentsFaculty Wise TimetableRoom Wise TimetableTimetable for FloormanagersOnline Class Timetable

Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College
TEACHER'S TIMETABLES

SLFACULTY NAMETHEORYLABHONORSMINORVALUE
ADDED
TOTALSCHEDULED TIMETABLE LINK
1.Abdul Muntakim Khan 9:00:00:00:00:09:0 Upcoming Timetable
2.Abhijit Mangaraj 5:03:00:00:00:08:0 Upcoming Timetable
3.Adyasha Mohanty 6:00:00:00:00:06:0 Upcoming Timetable
4.Ajitav Sahoo 7:08:450:00:00:015:45 Upcoming Timetable
5.Allupati Chakradhar Patro 0:03:00:00:00:03:0 Upcoming Timetable
6.Dr. Alok Kumar Mohapatra (B) 0:01:300:00:00:01:30 Upcoming Timetable
7.Alok Kumar Mohapatra (A) 10:304:00:00:00:014:30 Upcoming Timetable
8.Dr. Amar Kumar Das 10:01:300:00:00:011:30 Upcoming Timetable
9.Amrutanshu Panigrahi 5:01:00:00:00:06:0 Upcoming Timetable
10.Ananya Punyotoya Parida 5:05:300:00:00:010:30 Upcoming Timetable
11.Angurbala Mishra 17:00:00:00:00:017:0 Upcoming Timetable
12.Ayan Ghosal 12:00:00:00:00:012:0 Upcoming Timetable
13.Ayusman Nayak 15:03:150:00:00:018:15 Upcoming Timetable
14.Babli Das 16:03:00:00:00:019:0 Upcoming Timetable
15.Balaji Prasad Padhi 11:00:00:00:00:011:0 Upcoming Timetable
16.Bikram Keshari Rout 0:02:00:00:00:02:0 Upcoming Timetable
17.Bimal Kumar Nrusingha Satapathy 8:00:00:00:00:08:0 Upcoming Timetable
18.Bismita Manjari Biswal 14:03:00:00:00:017:0 Upcoming Timetable
19.Biswa Bihari Rath 6:09:00:00:00:015:0 Upcoming Timetable
20.Dr. Biswaranjan Parida 7:02:00:00:00:09:0 Upcoming Timetable
21.BKR Pattnaik 6:00:00:00:00:06:0 Upcoming Timetable
22.Chitrabhanu Sahoo 10:03:00:00:00:013:0 Upcoming Timetable
23.Dr. Debaraj Mishra 8:00:00:00:00:08:0 Upcoming Timetable
24.Debasis Nanda 0:02:00:00:00:02:0 Upcoming Timetable
25.Gayatri Mohanty 1:00:00:00:00:01:0 Upcoming Timetable
26.GF 1 12:00:00:00:00:012:0 Upcoming Timetable
27.Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy 26:00:00:00:00:026:0 Upcoming Timetable
28.Indira Priyadarshini Padhy 6:03:00:00:00:09:0 Upcoming Timetable
29.Jagannath Ray 10:06:00:00:00:016:0 Upcoming Timetable
30.Jyostnamayee Behera 6:00:00:00:00:06:0 Upcoming Timetable
31.Jyoti Prakash Dash 6:02:00:00:00:08:0 Upcoming Timetable
32.Kamalakanta Shaw 6:05:00:00:00:011:0 Upcoming Timetable
33.Kamalakanta Sahoo 0:04:300:00:00:04:30 Upcoming Timetable
34.Dr. Kharabela Swain 15:00:00:00:00:015:0 Upcoming Timetable
35.Kshitish Kumar Dash 10:03:00:00:00:013:0 Upcoming Timetable
36.Madan Mohan Sahu 15:00:00:00:00:015:0 Upcoming Timetable
37.Dr. Madhumita Panda 10:04:00:00:00:014:0 Upcoming Timetable
38.Manoranjan Rana 0:02:00:00:00:02:0 Upcoming Timetable
39.Minati Pradhan 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
40.Mohapatra Girashree Sahu 0:03:00:00:00:03:0 Upcoming Timetable
41.Monalisa Samal 6:00:00:00:00:06:0 Upcoming Timetable
42.Monalisha Nayak 0:02:00:00:00:02:0 Upcoming Timetable
43.Nibedita Shial 10:05:00:00:00:015:0 Upcoming Timetable
44.Nibedita Sahoo 7:03:00:00:00:010:0 Upcoming Timetable
45.Nihar Ranjan Swain 10:00:00:00:00:010:0 Upcoming Timetable
46.Nilachakra Dash 0:01:00:00:00:01:0 Upcoming Timetable
47.Parshuram Sahoo 24:00:00:00:00:024:0 Upcoming Timetable
48.Pradipta Kumar Pandia 0:06:00:00:00:06:0 Upcoming Timetable
49.Pranati Mishra 7:00:00:00:00:07:0 Upcoming Timetable
50.Priyadarsini Choudhury 6:00:00:00:00:06:0 Upcoming Timetable
51.Priyajit Dash 5:03:00:00:00:08:0 Upcoming Timetable
52.Rabi Narayan Sarangi 3:00:00:00:00:03:0 Upcoming Timetable
53.Radha Raman Padhi 7:06:00:00:00:013:0 Upcoming Timetable
54.Radha Krushna Sahu 5:04:300:00:00:09:30 Upcoming Timetable
55.Rajeswari Chaini 4:00:00:00:00:04:0 Upcoming Timetable
56.Rama Chandra Parida 11:05:00:00:00:016:0 Upcoming Timetable
57.Ranjan Kumar Pradhan 0:05:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
58.Rashmita Rani Panda 5:05:00:00:00:010:0 Upcoming Timetable
59.Dr. Ratikanta Dash 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
60.Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda 6:00:00:00:00:06:0 Upcoming Timetable
61.Rojalin Rout 16:01:300:00:00:017:30 Upcoming Timetable
62.Roseleen Anjum 0:09:00:00:00:09:0 Upcoming Timetable
63.Samir Ranjan Panda 8:00:00:00:00:08:0 Upcoming Timetable
64.Samir Kumar Panda 11:07:150:00:00:018:15 Upcoming Timetable
65.Sanam Sarita Tripathy 8:03:00:00:00:011:0 Upcoming Timetable
66.Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat 10:04:00:00:00:014:0 Upcoming Timetable
67.Sasmita Tripathy 6:01:00:00:00:07:0 Upcoming Timetable
68.Dr. Satyananda Swain 6:03:00:00:00:09:0 Upcoming Timetable
69.Saumendra Behera 0:02:00:00:00:02:0 Upcoming Timetable
70.Shibani Hota 7:01:300:00:00:08:30 Upcoming Timetable
71.Sibananda Mishra 12:02:00:00:00:014:0 Upcoming Timetable
72.Sipra Karmakar 13:00:00:00:00:013:0 Upcoming Timetable
73.Sitaram Satapathy 5:03:00:00:00:08:0 Upcoming Timetable
74.Smruti Ranjan Swain 4:01:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
75.Dr. Somanath Mishra 6:01:00:00:00:07:0 Upcoming Timetable
76.Sonali Das 6:06:00:00:00:012:0 Upcoming Timetable
77.Subhashree Sukla 0:04:00:00:00:04:0 Upcoming Timetable
78.Dr. Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo 11:03:300:00:00:014:30 Upcoming Timetable
79.Suchitra Pattnaik 14:00:00:00:00:014:0 Upcoming Timetable
80.Sudarshan Behera 0:03:300:00:00:03:30 Upcoming Timetable
81.Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda 5:300:00:00:00:05:30 Upcoming Timetable
82.Surabika Hota 3:04:00:00:00:07:0 Upcoming Timetable
83.Surajit Pattnaik 5:00:00:00:00:05:0 Upcoming Timetable
84.Swagatika Acharya 10:03:00:00:00:013:0 Upcoming Timetable
85.Tapan Kumar Panda 13:00:00:00:00:013:0 Upcoming Timetable